显示标签为“270-131”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“270-131”的博文。显示所有博文

2014年3月11日星期二

270-131 dernières questions d'examen certification CA et réponses publiés

Pas besoin de beaucoup d'argent et de temps, vous pouvez passer le test CA 270-131 juste avec la Q&A de CA 270-131 offerte par Pass4Test qui vous offre le test simulation bien proche de test réel.

Si vous traviallez dur encore pour préparer le test de CA 270-131 et réaliser votre but plus vite, Pass4Test peut vous donner une solution plus pratique. Choisir la Q&As de Pass4Test qui vous assure que c'est pas un rêve à réussir le test CA 270-131.

Est-ce que vous vous souciez encore de réussir le test CA 270-131? Est-ce que vous attendez plus le guide de formation plus nouveaux? Le guide de formation vient de lancer par Pass4Test peut vous donner la solution. Vous pouvez télécharger la partie de guide gratuite pour prendre un essai, et vous allez découvrir que le test n'est pas aussi dur que l'imaginer. Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si vous échouez le test.

Le test CA 270-131 est test certification très répandu dans l'industrie IT. Vous pourriez à améliorer votre niveau de vie, l'état dans l'industrie IT, etc. C'est aussi un test très rentable, mais très difficile à réussir.

Code d'Examen: 270-131
Nom d'Examen: CA (Certified Unicenter Specialist Administrator )
Questions et réponses: 140 Q&As

270-131 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/270-131.html

NO.1 What are the Message Records and Action policies referred to after they are loaded
into physical memory?
A. Common Object Repository
B. Decision Support Binary
C. Distributed Services Bus
D. Event Console
Answer: B

CA   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.2 What field in the Message Record contains the pattern that is matched against the
Event Console Messages?
A. Description Field
B. Message ID
C. Sequence Number
D. Token Number
Answer: B

CA   270-131 examen   270-131 examen   270-131 examen

NO.3 What Unicenter NSM Classic tool is used to customize Classes in the COR?
A. Nodeview
B. Class Wizard
C. DSM Wizard
D. Object View
Answer: B

CA   270-131   270-131

NO.4 All message records and message actions are stored in the Event Management
database. When you add, modify, or delete message records and message actions,
you are not changing active policy; you are simply updating the database. What is
the default logical name for this database?
A. caioprdb
B. caioprlog
C. caoprdmn process
D. opreload
Answer: A

CA   270-131   270-131   certification 270-131

NO.5 The Unicenter 2D and 3D Maps visually represent system, database, and application
resources. They are in which component of the WorldView Layer?
A. Common Object Repository
B. Real World Interface
C. WorldView Application Programming Interface
D. WorldView Gateway
Answer: B

certification CA   270-131   270-131   270-131 examen

NO.6 SNMP relies on which transport from the TCP/IP protocol suite?
A. FTP
B. HTTP
C. TCP
D. UDP
Answer: D

certification CA   270-131   270-131   certification 270-131

NO.7 When creating a new Calendar within the Unicenter Explorer, what is the default
Time increment?
A. 5 Minutes
B. 15 Minutes
C. 10 Minutes
D. 12 Minutes
Answer: B

certification CA   270-131 examen   270-131   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.8 Workload Management can submit jobs to:
A. Servers that have Workload Agent installed
B. Servers that have Workload Agent installed and are defined as Stations by the
Workload Manager
C. Any Unicenter Server
D. Servers that have Workload Server installed and are defined as Stations by the
Workload Agent
Answer: B

certification CA   270-131   certification 270-131   270-131

NO.9 When installing Microsoft SQL Server in a Unicenter NSM environment, what
network protocol must be installed for a routed environment?
A. Banyan VINES
B. Named Pipe only
C. NWLink IPX/SPX
D. TCP/IP Sockets
Answer: D

CA   270-131 examen   270-131   certification 270-131

NO.10 CCI provides communication between which Unicenter NSM components?
A. Agent Technologies Components
B. Enterprise Management Components
C. Unicenter Agents
D. WorldView Gateway and the Common Object Repository
Answer: B

CA examen   certification 270-131   270-131 examen   certification 270-131

NO.11 The opreload process reads the policy stored in the Event Management database
and creates two copies of the Decision Support Binary. One is placed in memory and
the other is stored on the disk. What is the default name of the DSB copy stored on
the disk?
A. caioprdb
B. caopr.dsb
C. caoprdmn process
D. caoprlog process
Answer: B

CA   270-131   270-131 examen   270-131 examen

NO.12 Which of the following are valid Station types? (Choose three.)
A. CPU
B. CPUTNG
C. POSTCPU
D. PRECPU
Answer: ACD

CA examen   certification 270-131   270-131   270-131

NO.13 What must be installed before WorldView that includes a local repository?
A. Agent components
B. DSM components
C. Microsoft SQL Client
D. Microsoft SQL Server
Answer: D

certification CA   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.14 To access a remote enterprise manager through the Unicenter explorer the user
must specify what type of Userid?
A. The MS SQL server system administrator userid, 'sa'
B. The COR userid and password
C. An operating system userid that allows login to the remote system.
D. The caunint userid.
Answer: C

certification CA   certification 270-131   270-131 examen   270-131 examen

NO.15 What component is selected to install the Report Builder and Report
Administrator?
A. Unicenter Explorer
B. Performance Management
C. Unicenter Reports
D. Software Development Kit
Answer: C

CA   270-131   270-131

NO.16 What is the default Calendar provided by Unicenter NSM?
A. Standard
B. Default
C. MAIN
D. BASE
Answer: D

certification CA   270-131   certification 270-131

NO.17 What are the three conceptual layers within Unicenter NSM? (Choose three.)
A. Agent Technology Layer
B. Application Management Layer
C. Manager Layer
D. Internet Control Layer
E. Network Management Layer
F. WorldView Layer
Answer: ACF

CA examen   certification 270-131   certification 270-131

NO.18 What command directs Event Management to refresh the active Message Record
and Message Action lists immediately with the definitions stored in the Event
Management database?
A. cawto
B. clean_sadmin
C. opreload
D. resetdsm
Answer: C

certification CA   270-131   270-131   270-131   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.19 Which Left Pane option is used to create a new Calendar inside the Unicenter
Explorer?
A. Topology
B. Tools
C. Properties
D. Enterprise Management
Answer: D

certification CA   certification 270-131   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.20 Communication between the SNMP Administrator and Agents is routed through
which component?
A. Common Object Repository
B. Distributed Services Bus
C. Distributed State Machine
D. Finite State Machine
Answer: B

CA   270-131 examen   270-131 examen   270-131 examen

2014年3月1日星期六

Pass4Test offre une formation sur CA 270-131 matériaux examen

Le test de Certification CA 270-131 devient de plus en plus chaud dans l'Industrie IT. En fait, ce test demande beaucoup de travaux pour passer. Généralement, les gens doivent travailler très dur pour réussir.

Pour vous laisser savoir mieux que la Q&A CA 270-131 produit par Pass4Test est persuadante, le démo de Q&A CA 270-131 est gratuit à télécharger. Sous l'aide de Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test à la première fois, mais aussi économiser vos temps et efforts. Vous allez trouver les questions presque même que lesquels dans le test réel. C'est pourquoi tous les candidats peuvent réussir le test CA 270-131 sans aucune doute. C'est aussi un symbole d'un meilleur demain de votre carrière.

Selon les feedbacks les professionnels bien réputés dans l'Industrie IT, Pass4Test est un bon catalyseur de leurs succès. L'outil de formation offert par Pass4Test leur aide d'économiser le temps et l'argent, le plus important est qu'ils aient passé le test CA 270-131 avec succès. Pass4Test est un fournissur fiable. Vous allez réaliser votre rêve avec l'aide de Pass4Test.

Code d'Examen: 270-131
Nom d'Examen: CA (Certified Unicenter Specialist Administrator )
Questions et réponses: 140 Q&As

Si vous traviallez dur encore pour préparer le test de CA 270-131 et réaliser votre but plus vite, Pass4Test peut vous donner une solution plus pratique. Choisir la Q&As de Pass4Test qui vous assure que c'est pas un rêve à réussir le test CA 270-131.

On doit faire un bon choix pour passer le test CA 270-131. C'est une bonne affaire à choisir la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude, parce que vous allez obtenir la Certification CA 270-131 en dépensant d'un petit invertissement. D'ailleur, la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an est aussi gratuite pour vous. C'est vraiment un bon choix.

270-131 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/270-131.html

NO.1 Communication between the SNMP Administrator and Agents is routed through
which component?
A. Common Object Repository
B. Distributed Services Bus
C. Distributed State Machine
D. Finite State Machine
Answer: B

certification CA   270-131   270-131   270-131 examen

NO.2 SNMP relies on which transport from the TCP/IP protocol suite?
A. FTP
B. HTTP
C. TCP
D. UDP
Answer: D

certification CA   certification 270-131   270-131 examen   270-131   270-131

NO.3 When installing Microsoft SQL Server in a Unicenter NSM environment, what
network protocol must be installed for a routed environment?
A. Banyan VINES
B. Named Pipe only
C. NWLink IPX/SPX
D. TCP/IP Sockets
Answer: D

CA examen   270-131   270-131   270-131 examen

NO.4 What are the three conceptual layers within Unicenter NSM? (Choose three.)
A. Agent Technology Layer
B. Application Management Layer
C. Manager Layer
D. Internet Control Layer
E. Network Management Layer
F. WorldView Layer
Answer: ACF

CA examen   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.5 What component is selected to install the Report Builder and Report
Administrator?
A. Unicenter Explorer
B. Performance Management
C. Unicenter Reports
D. Software Development Kit
Answer: C

certification CA   certification 270-131   270-131 examen   270-131 examen

NO.6 All message records and message actions are stored in the Event Management
database. When you add, modify, or delete message records and message actions,
you are not changing active policy; you are simply updating the database. What is
the default logical name for this database?
A. caioprdb
B. caioprlog
C. caoprdmn process
D. opreload
Answer: A

certification CA   270-131 examen   certification 270-131   270-131 examen   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.7 Workload Management can submit jobs to:
A. Servers that have Workload Agent installed
B. Servers that have Workload Agent installed and are defined as Stations by the
Workload Manager
C. Any Unicenter Server
D. Servers that have Workload Server installed and are defined as Stations by the
Workload Agent
Answer: B

certification CA   270-131   270-131   certification 270-131   270-131

NO.8 Which Left Pane option is used to create a new Calendar inside the Unicenter
Explorer?
A. Topology
B. Tools
C. Properties
D. Enterprise Management
Answer: D

CA examen   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.9 The opreload process reads the policy stored in the Event Management database
and creates two copies of the Decision Support Binary. One is placed in memory and
the other is stored on the disk. What is the default name of the DSB copy stored on
the disk?
A. caioprdb
B. caopr.dsb
C. caoprdmn process
D. caoprlog process
Answer: B

CA examen   270-131 examen   270-131   certification 270-131   270-131

NO.10 Which of the following are valid Station types? (Choose three.)
A. CPU
B. CPUTNG
C. POSTCPU
D. PRECPU
Answer: ACD

certification CA   270-131   270-131

NO.11 To access a remote enterprise manager through the Unicenter explorer the user
must specify what type of Userid?
A. The MS SQL server system administrator userid, 'sa'
B. The COR userid and password
C. An operating system userid that allows login to the remote system.
D. The caunint userid.
Answer: C

CA examen   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.12 What field in the Message Record contains the pattern that is matched against the
Event Console Messages?
A. Description Field
B. Message ID
C. Sequence Number
D. Token Number
Answer: B

CA examen   certification 270-131   270-131   270-131

NO.13 What is the default Calendar provided by Unicenter NSM?
A. Standard
B. Default
C. MAIN
D. BASE
Answer: D

certification CA   270-131 examen   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.14 What are the Message Records and Action policies referred to after they are loaded
into physical memory?
A. Common Object Repository
B. Decision Support Binary
C. Distributed Services Bus
D. Event Console
Answer: B

certification CA   270-131 examen   270-131   270-131   270-131   270-131 examen

NO.15 CCI provides communication between which Unicenter NSM components?
A. Agent Technologies Components
B. Enterprise Management Components
C. Unicenter Agents
D. WorldView Gateway and the Common Object Repository
Answer: B

CA examen   certification 270-131   270-131 examen   270-131 examen

NO.16 What command directs Event Management to refresh the active Message Record
and Message Action lists immediately with the definitions stored in the Event
Management database?
A. cawto
B. clean_sadmin
C. opreload
D. resetdsm
Answer: C

CA examen   certification 270-131   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.17 The Unicenter 2D and 3D Maps visually represent system, database, and application
resources. They are in which component of the WorldView Layer?
A. Common Object Repository
B. Real World Interface
C. WorldView Application Programming Interface
D. WorldView Gateway
Answer: B

CA examen   270-131 examen   270-131

NO.18 What must be installed before WorldView that includes a local repository?
A. Agent components
B. DSM components
C. Microsoft SQL Client
D. Microsoft SQL Server
Answer: D

certification CA   certification 270-131   270-131 examen

NO.19 What Unicenter NSM Classic tool is used to customize Classes in the COR?
A. Nodeview
B. Class Wizard
C. DSM Wizard
D. Object View
Answer: B

CA examen   270-131   certification 270-131   270-131

NO.20 When creating a new Calendar within the Unicenter Explorer, what is the default
Time increment?
A. 5 Minutes
B. 15 Minutes
C. 10 Minutes
D. 12 Minutes
Answer: B

CA   certification 270-131   270-131   270-131

Le guide d'étude sorti de Pass4Test comprend les expériences résumées par nos experts, les matériaux et les Q&As à propos de test Certification CA 270-131. Notre bonne réputation dans l'industrie IT sera une assurance 100% à réussir le test CA 270-131. Afin de vous permettre de choisir Pass4Test, vous pouvez télécharger gratuitement le démo de Q&A tout d'abord.

2013年8月5日星期一

Le matériel de formation de l'examen de meilleur CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131

Le test Certificat CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131 est bien populaire pendant les professionnels IT. Ce Certificat est une bonne preuve de connaissances et techniques professionnelles. C'est une bonne affaire d'acheter une Q&A de qualité coûtant un peu d'argent. Le produit de Pass4Test vise au test Certification CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131. Vous allez prendre toutes essences du test CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131 dans une courte terme.


Si vous choisissez notre l'outil formation, Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès 100% du test CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131. Votre argent sera tout rendu si vous échouez le test.


La solution offerte par Pass4Test comprenant un test simulation bien proche de test réel CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131 peut vous assurer à réussir 100% le test CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131. D'ailleur, le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous. Maintenant, vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai.


Code d'Examen: CAT-180

Nom d'Examen: CA (CA Service Desk Manager r12 Professional Exam)

Questions et réponses: 40 Q&As

Code d'Examen: CAT-140

Nom d'Examen: CA (CA SiteMinder r12 Professional Exam)

Questions et réponses: 40 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 270-132

Nom d'Examen: CA (Certified Unicenter Specialist Engineer)

Questions et réponses: 107 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 270-131

Nom d'Examen: CA (Certified Unicenter Specialist Administrator )

Questions et réponses: 140 Q&As

Est-ce que vous vous souciez encore pour passer le test CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131? Pourquoi pas choisir la formation en Internet dans une société de l'informatique. Un bon choix de l'outil formation peut résoudre le problème de prendre grande quantité de connaissances demandées par le test CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131, et vous permet de préparer mieux avant le test. Les experts de Pass4Test travaillent avec tous efforts à produire une bonne Q&A ciblée au test CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131. La Q&A est un bon choix pour vous. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo grantuit tout d'abord en Internet.


Le Pass4Past possède une équipe d'élite qui peut vous offrir à temps les matériaux de test Certification CA CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131. En même temps, nos experts font l'accent à mettre rapidement à jour les Questions de test Certification IT. L'important est que Pass4Test a une très bonne réputation dans l'industrie IT. Bien que l'on n'ait pas beaucoup de chances à réussir le test de CAT-180 CAT-140 270-132 270-131, Pass4Test vous assure à passer ce test par une fois grâce à nos documentations avec une bonne précision et une grande couverture.


270-132 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/270-132.html


NO.1 You wish to prevent your DSM from discovering and managing UNIX Agents.
Where should you move the caiuxos.dat and caiuxos.cnf files to make this happen?
A. CAIGLBL0000\config\aws_nsm\dm\exclude
B. CAIGLBL0000\services\config\aws_nsm\sys
C. CAIGLBL0000\services\config\aws_nsm\exclude
D. CAIGLBL0000\services\config\aws_nsm\dm\exclude
Answer: D

CA examen   270-132   270-132   270-132

NO.2 Certkiller has four locations each containing 100 computers being monitored with
Unicenter. Each location has one DSM to monitor all of the computers reporting to
a single COR. You have installed an Event Manager on each DSM to process the
events from computers at each location. You now want to implement fault tolerance.
You install a DSM and Event Manager on the COR machine. You configure this
DSM to monitor the Agents on the DSM at each location. You build a Message
Record and Actions that respond if any DSM fails, making the DSM on the COR
the DSM responsible for the 100 computers at the location where the DSM failed.
Which two things must the Message Record and Actions accomplish to cause the
central DSM to failover for the local DSM? (Choose two.)
A. modify the gwipfltii.dat file on the COR
B. issue the setdsmname command on the COR
C. modify the gwipflt.dat file on each local DSM
D. modify the gwipfltii.dat file on the local DSM
E. modify the aws_wvgate.ini file on each local DSM
Answer: AB

CA   270-132   270-132

NO.3 Which two components are used to visually represent the overall enterprise
environment? (Choose two.)
A. DSM
B. COR
C. Unicenter Explorer
D. Real World Interface
E. Service Control Manager
Answer: CD

CA examen   270-132 examen   270-132   270-132   270-132 examen

NO.4 Which Unicenter NSM component, available in Unicenter Product Explorer, must
be installed to create BPVs with automatic re-evaluating criteria?
A. Dynamic BPV Browser
B. Advanced Event Correlation
C. Remote Administrative Client
D. Dynamic Containment Service
Answer: D

certification CA   270-132   270-132   270-132

NO.5 As a manager, what are three of the DSM's functions? (Choose three.)
A. filtering traps
B. request SNMP polls
C. logging polled values
D. filtering console messages
E. query Enterprise Management Objects
Answer: ABC

CA   certification 270-132   270-132   270-132

NO.6 Which file contains the object-oriented contents of a Local Catalog?
A. tngdb.dat
B. litestore.dat
C. jasclient.cfg
D. tndbrowser.cfg

NO.7 Before installing Remote Administration Client, what must be done?
A. load Unicenter Explorer
B. install SQL Client Connectivity
C. install and start the Agent Common services
D. install and start the IIS and World Wide Web services
Answer: B

certification CA   certification 270-132   270-132   270-132

NO.8 You want to secure Agents so they can only be modified by the correct users. What
accomplishes this?
A. editing the aws_sadmin.cfg file
B. editing the aws_sadmin.cnf file
C. editing the aws_snmp.cfg file
D. editing the gwipfltii.dat file
Answer: A

CA   certification 270-132   270-132   270-132   270-132 examen

NO.9 Certkiller has four locations each containing 100 computers being monitored with
Unicenter. Each location has one DSM to monitor all of the computers reporting to
a single COR. You have installed an Event Manager on each DSM to process the
events from computers at each location. You now want to implement fault tolerance.
You install a DSM and Event Manager on the COR machine. You configure this
DSM to monitor the Agents on the DSM at each location. You build a Message
Record and Actions which respond if any DSM fails, making the DSM on the COR
the DSM responsible for the 100 computers at the location where the DSM failed.
What else must you do?
A. modify the gwipflt.dat file on each local DSM
B. modify the gwipfltii.dat file on each local DSM
C. modify the aws_wvgate.ini file on each local DSM
D. modify the aws_sadmin.cfg file on all Agent machines
Answer: D

CA examen   270-132 examen   270-132   270-132

NO.10 Which three components make up the Event Management architecture? (Choose
three.)
A. caopr.dsb
B. awservices
C. tngdb database
D. caioprdb database
E. NT Event Log Reader
Answer: ADE

CA   270-132   certification 270-132   270-132   270-132 examen

NO.11 From the 2-D Map you open the tool Agent View and a Repository Error 22
message appears. What must you do to fix this error?
A. install Agent Views
B. reboot the machine
C. close the 2-D Map and reopen it
D. stop and restart the CA-Unicenter Service
Answer: A

certification CA   270-132   certification 270-132   certification 270-132

NO.12 If you use the abroswer command to view an Agent on a remote host, where is the
browser file located?
A. local machine in c:\tnd\config\abrowser
B. local machine in c:\tnd\services\config\abrowser
C. remote machine in c:\tnd\config\abrowser
D. remote machine in c:\tnd\services\config\abrowser
Answer: A

CA   270-132 examen   270-132   270-132 examen

NO.13 Your environment consists of five Unicenter NSM WorldView servers with a COR
and Unicenter Explorer installed on each. Four WorldView servers are at client
sites and point to a home office WorldView server which is the Global Catalog. At
the home office, in Unicenter Explorer Topology, you find that one of the client
COR's WorldView information is missing.
Which command should you run on that system to fix the problem?
A. synchcat
B. createcat
C. tndrepublish
D. tndunpublish
Answer: C

CA   270-132 examen   270-132 examen   270-132   certification 270-132

NO.14 What are two components of the Jasmine Catalog architecture? (Choose two.)
A. COR
B. Global Catalog
C. Unicenter Explorer
D. WorldView Interface
E. WorldView Application Programming Interface (API)
Answer: BC

CA examen   certification 270-132   270-132 examen

NO.15 Agent View tools are used to connect to which two Unicenter components? (Choose
two.)
A. DSM
B. COR
C. Agents
D. Event Manager
E. Workload Manager
Answer: AC

CA   270-132 examen   270-132   certification 270-132

NO.16 What is an accurate description of the Windows System Agent?
A. send alerts based upon critical operating system events
B. send alerts when a certain string of characters is written to a log file
C. send traps based on a service which is using too much memory
D. send traps based on a process which is using too much memory
Answer: D

CA   270-132   certification 270-132   270-132   270-132   certification 270-132

NO.17 Your environment consists of five Unicenter NSM WorldView servers with a COR
and Unicenter Explorer installed on each. Four WorldView servers are at client
sites and point to a home office WorldView server which is the Global Catalog. One
of the client systems cannot connect to the home office Global Catalog.
Which two commands should you use to troubleshoot this problem? (Choose two.)
A. camstat
B. camping
C. unifstat
D. ccicntrl status
E. awservices status
Answer: AB

CA   270-132   270-132   certification 270-132

NO.18 A machine named AGENT managed by DSM1 is having a problem. How should you
open this Nodeview from the command line?
A. nodeview -d DSM1 -a AGENT
B. nodeview -dsm DSM1 -agent AGENT
C. nodeview -dsm DSM1 -view AGENT@DSM1
D. nodeview -@ DSM1 -target AGENT@DSM1
Answer: D

CA   270-132   270-132 examen

NO.19 What are the three functional areas of Unicenter NSM? (Choose three.)
A. WorldView
B. Agent Technology
C. Enterprise Management
D. Performance Management
E. Advanced Network Operations
Answer: ABC

certification CA   certification 270-132   270-132 examen   270-132   270-132

NO.20 Certkiller requires securing the SNMP environment. Which two changes could be
made within the pollsets to make Unicenter consistent with this requirement?
(Choose two.)
A. retries
B. SNMP port
C. trap destination
D. SNMP update timer
E. SNMP GET community string
Answer: BE

CA examen   270-132 examen   270-132 examen