2013年12月21日星期六

Certification HP de téléchargement gratuit pratique d'examen HP2-B35, questions et réponses

Le test HP HP2-B35 peut bien examnier les connaissances et techniques professionnelles. Pass4Test est votre raccourci amené au succès de test HP HP2-B35. Chez Pass4Test, vous n'avez pas besoin de dépenser trop de temps et d'argent juste pour préparer le test HP HP2-B35. Travaillez avec l'outil formation de Pass4Test visé au test, il ne vous demande que 20 heures à préparer.

Vous n'avez besoin que de faire les exercices à propos du test HP HP2-B35 offertes par Pass4Test, vous pouvez réussir le test sans aucune doute. Et ensuite, vous aurez plus de chances de promouvoir avec le Certificat. Si vous ajoutez le produit au panier, nous vous offrirons le service 24h en ligne.

Le suucès n'est pas loin de vous une fois que vous choisissez le produit de Q&A HP HP2-B35 de Pass4Test.

Vous aurez le service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an une fois que vous achetez le produit de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez recevoir les notes immédiatement à propos de aucun changement dans le test ou la nouvelle Q&A sortie. Pass4Test permet tous les clients à réussir le test HP HP2-B35 à la première fois.

Vous pouvez trouver un meilleur boulot dans l'industrie IT à travers d'obtenir le test HP HP2-B35, la voie à la réussite de votre professionnel sera ouverte pour vous.

Le test HP HP2-B35 est bien populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Mais ça coûte beaucoup de temps pour bien préparer le test. Le temps est certainemetn la fortune dans cette société. L'outil de formation offert par Pass4Test ne vous demande que 20 heures pour renforcer les connaissances essentales pour le test HP HP2-B35. Vous aurez une meilleure préparation bien que ce soit la première fois à participer le test.

Code d'Examen: HP2-B35
Nom d'Examen: HP (HP Imaging and printing Sale fundamentals)
Questions et réponses: 81 Q&As

Selon les anciens test HP HP2-B35, la Q&A offerte par Pass4Test est bien liée avec le test réel.

HP2-B35 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP2-B35.html

NO.1 Which phrase describes real-world performance?
A. the ability of a printer to collate and staple without jamming
B. the total cost of ownership, including memory and accessories
C. the total printing process, from clicking Print, to a finished page in the output bin
D. the movement of a print job through the network
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B35 examen   HP2-B35 examen   certification HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35

NO.2 What is a key reason that HP monochrome LaserJet print quality is better than that of competitive
products?
A. HP ColorSphere toner
B. higher fuser temperatures
C. smoothest gray ramp
D. HP Scalable Print technology
Answer: C

certification HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35 examen   certification HP2-B35   HP2-B35

NO.3 How do HP Edgeline technology printheads work in Edgeline MFPs?
A. They remain stationary.
B. They move with the paper.
C. They work with PhotoREt III.
D. They consume less toner.
Answer: A

certification HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35 examen

NO.4 Which HP technology is designed to simplify printer driver management?
A. HP Instant Support
B. HP Universal Print Driver
C. HP Easy Printer Care
D. HP Color Access Control
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35 examen   HP2-B35

NO.5 What are the advantages that resellers get by selling HP devices? (Select two.)
A. lowest hardware prices in the industry
B. just-in-time shipping of products
C. free toner with every sold printer
D. brand recognition that opens doors for more sales
E. access to a large installed base of existing customers
Answer: D,E

HP   HP2-B35   certification HP2-B35   HP2-B35 examen

NO.6 What is the name of the HP high quality and performance ink?
A. HP Viverata
B. HP Vivera
C. HP ImageREt
D. HP PhotoREt
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B35   certification HP2-B35   certification HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35

NO.7 How many customers and printers are in the HP imaging and printing worldwide installed base?
A. 30 million customers, 200 million printers
B. 100 million customers, 400 million printers
C. 400 million customers, 1 billion printers
D. 200 million customers, 600 million printers
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B35   certification HP2-B35   HP2-B35

NO.8 What is the best way to do a realistic performance comparison of two competitive printers?
A. performing side-by-side comparisons of data sheets
B. warming up the printers prior to testing
C. giving each vendor the same document to print offsite
D. testing both printers in the customer's working environment
Answer: D

HP   certification HP2-B35   HP2-B35 examen   HP2-B35 examen   HP2-B35

NO.9 What is the key driver in a transactional type of sale?
A. the customer
B. long-term planning
C. perceived customer benefits
D. the product
Answer: A

HP   certification HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35 examen   HP2-B35

NO.10 Which HP technology contributes to the HP value proposition of "simplicity"?
A. HP FastRes 1200
B. HP Universal Print Driver
C. HP Instant-on Fuser
D. HP Output Server
Answer: B

HP examen   HP2-B35   HP2-B35 examen

NO.11 What does an HP Color LaserJet provide that makes the Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) lower
than that of competitors?
A. the cheapest base price
B. consumables' refilling capabilities
C. fewer replacement parts and long-life consumables
D. standard finishing capabilities
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35 examen   certification HP2-B35

NO.12 At what percentage does the use of color in printed communication increase readership?
A. 25%
B. 50%
C. 75%
D. 100%
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B35 examen   HP2-B35 examen   HP2-B35 examen   certification HP2-B35

NO.13 What are the core HP value propositions for imaging and printing products.?
A. affordability, reliability, quality, simplicity
B. complete product portfolio, superior output, reliability
C. affordability, quality, complete product portfolio
D. reliability, simplicity, real-world performance, superior output
Answer: A

HP examen   HP2-B35 examen   HP2-B35   certification HP2-B35   HP2-B35

NO.14 Which feature improves real-world performance on HP Color LaserJets and color MFPs?
A. intelligent color calibration
B. shorter paper path
C. flexible paper handling
D. total print management
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35 examen

NO.15 Why does HP continue to lead the imaging and printing industry? (Select two.)
A. product reliability
B. less expensive products/services
C. marketing expertise
D. more printing formats
E. broadest product portfolio
Answer: A,E

HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35   certification HP2-B35   certification HP2-B35

Dans ce monde d'informatique, l'industrie IT est suivi par de plus en plus de ges. Dans ce domaine demandant beaucoup de techniques, il faut des Certificat à se preuver les techniques professionnelle. Les Certificats IT sont improtant pour un interviewé pendant un entretien. C'est pas facile à passer le test HP HP2-B35, donc c'est pourquoi beaucoup de professionnels qui choisissent ce Certificat pour se preuver.

没有评论:

发表评论