Vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo Cisco 650-156 gratuit dans le site Pass4Test. Une fois que vous décidez à choisir le Pass4Test, Pass4Test va faire tous efforts à vous permettre de réussir le test. Si malheureusement, vous ne passez pas le test, nous allons rendre tout votre argent.
Si vous choisissez notre l'outil formation, Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès 100% du test Cisco 650-156. Votre argent sera tout rendu si vous échouez le test.
Code d'Examen: 650-156
Nom d'Examen: Cisco (ISPES Cisco IronPort Security Professional - Email Security )
Questions et réponses: 60 Q&As
Le test Cisco 650-156 est une examination de techniques professionnelles dans l'Industrie IT. Pass4Test est un site qui peut vous aider à réussir le test Cisco 650-156 rapidement. Si vous utiliser l'outil de formation avant le test, vous apprendrez tous essences de test Certification Cisco 650-156.
La Q&A de Pass4Test vise au test Certificat Cisco 650-156. L'outil de formation Cisco 650-156 offert par Pass4Test comprend les exercices de pratique et le test simulation. Vous pouvez trouver les autres sites de provider la Q&A, en fait vous allez découvrir que c'est l'outil de formation de Pass4Test qui offre les documentaions plus compètes et avec une meilleure qualité.
Pass4Test vous promet de vous aider à passer le test Cisco 650-156, vous pouvez télécharger maintenant les Q&As partielles de test Cisco 650-156 en ligne. Il y a encore la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an pour vous. Si vous malheureusement rater le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu.
Pass4Test est un fournisseur important de résume du test Certification IT dans tous les fournissurs. Les experts de Pass4Test travaillent sans arrêt juste pour augmenter la qualité de l'outil formation et vous aider à économiser le temps et l'argent. D'ailleur, le servie en ligne après vendre est toujours disponible pour vous.
On peut voir que beaucoup de candidats ratent le test Cisco 650-156 quand même avec l'effort et beaucoup de temps dépensés. Cest une bonne preuve que le test Cisco 650-156 est difficile à réussir. Pass4Test offre le guide d'étude bien fiable. Sauf le test Cisco 650-156, Pass4Test peut offrir les Q&As des autres test Certification IT.
650-156 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/650-156.html
NO.1 How should marketing messages that are missed by marketing mail detection is handled?
A. Turn off this feature and report the issue to customer support for fine tuning of the filter.
B. Send samples to spam@access.ironport.com
C. Send samples to ham@access.ironport.com
D. Send samples to ads@access.ironport.com.
E. Access the Mail Policies: Anti-Spam menu and lower the marketing-mail threshold.
Answer: D
Cisco examen 650-156 examen 650-156 650-156
NO.2 What is the difference between the ACCEPT and RELAY action in the Mail Flow Policy?
A. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY won't accept the email
unless configured in the RAT.
B. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY will accept the email but
skip the RAT and handle it as an outbound message.
C. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as outbound and skip the RAT, RELAY will accept the
email and handle it as inbound.
D. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an outbound message, RELAY will accept the email
and handle it as an inbound message.
Answer: B
Cisco 650-156 examen 650-156 certification 650-156 650-156 examen
NO.3 You have finished installing a C-160 that is designed to relay incoming and outgoing mail for the mail
serverexchange.bravo.com. This is a one armed installation. The outgoing mail cannot be delivered.
According to the mail log, what is the most likely problem?
A. An SMTP route needs to be configured for exchange.inside.com
B. The mail server needs to point to a private listener
C. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured on the RELAYUST
D. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured in the RAT
E. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be removed from the SUSPECTUST
Answer: C
Cisco examen certification 650-156 650-156 650-156 650-156
NO.4 IPAS is enabled for all inbound mail but you want to bypass Spam checking for messages from
cisco.com. Which three methods will do this.? (Choose three.)
A. Add the IP addresses of the sending the sending mail servers of cisco.com to the White list.
B. Create a message filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
C. Create a Mail FlowPolicyforSenderCisco.com and disable IPAS.
D. Create an incoming mail policy to match on cisco.com and disable IPAS.
E. Create a content filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
Answer: A,B,D
Cisco 650-156 examen 650-156 certification 650-156 650-156 examen certification 650-156
NO.5 What is the first CU command for entering a message filter?
A. message
B. filter
C. message filter
D. filters
Answer: D
Cisco 650-156 examen 650-156
NO.6 What is a base DN in the LDAP directory?
A. The fully qualified domain name.
B. A users mail attribute
C. A user attribute used for location searches
D. A starting point with a LDAP schema for searches
Answer: D
Cisco certification 650-156 650-156 650-156
NO.7 Which of the following repotting options will allow you to view aggregate traffic across a group of two
email security appliances, separate from other appliance groups?
A. Sender Groups
B. Domain-Based Executive Summary
C. Email f low Central
D. Email Reporting Groups
Answer: B
Cisco examen certification 650-156 650-156 650-156
NO.8 LDAP is enabled for all but one internal domain that is not represented in the LDAP directory, how would
you configure the appliance to accept it?
A. Create a Domain Assignments profile pointing to DEV NULL.
B. Create a message filter to bypass_idapaccept for the domain.
C. Configure the LDAP accept on the listener with a 250 code.
D. Bypass LDAP accept in a RAT entry.
Answer: D
certification Cisco certification 650-156 650-156
NO.9 Which two connection behaviors, specified in each Mail Flow policy, will apply an Inbound Mail Policy?
(Choose two.)
A. CONTINUE
B. ACCEPT
C. REJECT
D. RELAY
Answer: B,C
certification Cisco certification 650-156 certification 650-156 certification 650-156
NO.10 What is the process of rewriting a private senders address into a public senders address is called?
A. Forward address rewriting
B. LDAP Masquerading
C. Proxy address lookup
D. LDAP routing
Answer: B
Cisco certification 650-156 650-156 650-156
Pas besoin de beaucoup d'argent et de temps, vous pouvez passer le test Cisco 650-156 juste avec la Q&A de Cisco 650-156 offerte par Pass4Test qui vous offre le test simulation bien proche de test réel.
没有评论:
发表评论