Nous assurons seulement le succès de test certification, mais encore la mise à jour est gratuite pour vous. Si vous ne pouvez pas passer le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu. Toutefois, cette possibilité n'est presque pas de se produire. Vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai.
Vous pouvez s'exercer en Internet avec le démo gratuit. Vous allez découvrir que la Q&A de Pass4Test est laquelle le plus complète. C'est ce que vous voulez.
Code d'Examen: HP2-H22
Nom d'Examen: HP (Sales Essentials of HP Digital Signage Solutions)
Questions et réponses: 50 Q&As
Si vous hésitez encore à nous choisir, vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo gratuit dans le site Pass4Test pour connaître mieux la fiabilité de Pass4Test. Nous avons la confiance à vous promettre que vous allez passer le test HP HP2-H22 à la première fois.
Pass4Test a capacité d'économiser vos temps et de vous faire plus confiant à réussir le test. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo HP HP2-H22 gratuit à connaître mieux la bonne fiabilité de Pass4Test. Nous nous font toujours confiant sur nos produits, et vous aussi dans un temps proche. La réussite de test HP HP2-H22 n'est pas loin de vous une fois que vous choisissez le produit de Pass4Test. C'est un choix élégant pour vous faciliter à réussir le test HP HP2-H22.
HP2-H22 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP2-H22.html
NO.1 What is the typical role of a VAR in the digital signage ecosystem?
A. write and publish digital signage software
B. modify internal digital signage components
C. integrate digital signage hardware and software
D. manufacture digital signage hardware
Answer: C
certification HP certification HP2-H22 certification HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen
NO.2 To which component of a digital signage network does this definition apply?
"These are generally specialized appliances, based on PC hardware, with special software."
A. content management server
B. digital signage players
C. digital signage transmitters
D. digital signage displays
Answer: A
HP HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen
NO.3 Which statement is part of the HP Digital Signage Value Proposition?
A. HP Digital Signage products can be used as both a digital signage solution and a digital TV.
B. HP provides customers with a five year warranty and life cycle onall digital signage products. C.HP
Digital Signage products provide sweeping innovations that have made HP the market leader.
C. HP offers certified platforms and commercial grade components that meet demanding 24/7 needs.
Answer: C
HP HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen HP2-H22 HP2-H22
NO.4 The components of a digital signage system consist of Displays, Content Management Software,
Servers, and what additional component.?
A. PC Players
B. Internet Services
C. Security Solutions
D. Accountability Solutions
Answer: A
HP HP2-H22 HP2-H22
NO.5 What is the preferred way to describe HP Digital Signage with the Scala Quick Start other than being an
ideal player (or Scala Enterprise networks) ?
A. It is an ideal solution for very large deployments.
B. It provides a full turn-key solution for small deployments and SMB.
C. The QuickStart package includes physical installation of displays
D. It enhances the color pallet displayable on the screen.
Answer: B
certification HP HP2-H22 examen HP2-H22
NO.6 Which digital signage solution approach uses a USB Thumb Drive and has no scheduling or control of
content delivery?
A. HP Software Driven Media Playing
B. Simple Content Loop
C. Premise based system
D. Software-as-a-Service based system
Answer: A
HP HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen HP2-H22
NO.7 Many digital signage customers are looking for a quantitative return on investment. Others seek only to
achieve a business objective. Which HP Digital Signage target customer group has "return on objective"
as their number one reason for investing in the solution?
A. In-store merchandising
B. In-store point-of-purchase advertising/promotion
C. Digital-Out-of-Home (DOOH) advertising networks
D. Information/Entertainment networks
Answer: C
HP examen HP2-H22 examen certification HP2-H22
NO.8 What makes HP a good choice as a digital signage solution provider?
A. HP has a broad portfolio, key partnerships, and a global service organization
B. HP offers hardware and content management software.
C. HP offers content creation services.
D. HP offers PCs and Thin Clients to drive Digital Signage.
Answer: A
certification HP certification HP2-H22 certification HP2-H22
NO.9 What are two key facts you should use to overcome an objection from a customer who plans to use a
TV for their digital signage needs? (Select two.)
A. HP Digital Signage can present an image in landscape or portrait orientation.
B. HP Digital Signage displays provide a richer and truer digital image by using more liquid crystals.
C. HP Digital Signage supports IR Remote Control to help prevent accidental changes to displayed
information
D. HP Digital Signage is designed for 24/7 use.
E. The controls on an HP Digital Signage product are easily located and simplify changes that a user
wants to make.
Answer: B,D
HP HP2-H22 HP2-H22
NO.10 Which digital signage solution architecture uses PC based players combined with a server and will
meet the need of customers who want complete control of the infrastructure of their digital signage
network?
A. Simple Content Loop
B. Basic Single-Location Media Playing
C. Premise based system
D. Software-as-a-Service based system
Answer: C
certification HP HP2-H22 examen HP2-H22 examen
Pass4Test est un site à offrir particulièrement la Q&A HP HP2-H22, vous pouvez non seulement aprrendre plus de connaissances professionnelles, et encore obtenir le Passport de Certification HP HP2-H22, et trouver un meilleur travail plus tard. Les documentations offertes par Pass4Test sont tout étudiés par les experts de Pass4Test en profitant leurs connaissances et expériences, ces Q&As sont impresionnées par une bonne qualité. Il ne faut que choisir Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test HP HP2-H22 et même se renforcer vos connaissances professionnelles IT.
没有评论:
发表评论