2013年8月13日星期二

Le dernier examen SAP C-TAW12-731 gratuit Télécharger

Passer le test SAP C-TAW12-731, obtenir le Passport peut améliorer la perspective de votre carrière et vous apporter plus de chances à développer votre boulot. Pass4Test est un site très convenable pour les candidats de test Certification SAP C-TAW12-731. Ce site peut offrir les informations plus nouvelles et aussi provider les bonnes chances à se former davantage. Ce sont les points essentiels pour votre succès de test Certification SAP C-TAW12-731.


Les produits de Pass4Test a une bonne qualité, et la fréquence de la mise à jour est bien impressionnée. Si vous avez déjà choisi la Q&A de Pass4Test, vous n'aurez pas le problème à réussir le test SAP C-TAW12-731.


Code d'Examen: C-TAW12-731

Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certfied Development Associate-ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.31)

Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Pass4Test est un bon site d'offrir la facilité aux candidats de test SAP C-TAW12-731. Selon les anciens test, l'outil de formation SAP C-TAW12-731 est bien proche de test réel.


Il demande les connaissances professionnelles pour passer le test SAP C-TAW12-731. Si vous manquez encore ces connaissances, vous avez besoin de Pass4Test comme une resourece de ces connaissances essentielles pour le test. Pass4Test et ses experts peuvent vous aider à renfocer ces connaissances et vous offrir les Q&As. Pass4Test fais tous efforts à vous aider à se renforcer les connaissances professionnelles et à passer le test. Choisir le Pass4Test peut non seulement à obtenir le Certificat SAP C-TAW12-731, et aussi vous offrir le service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an. Si malheureusement, vous ratez le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu.


C-TAW12-731 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-TAW12-731.html


NO.1 AT SELECTION-SCREEN

NO.2 An executable ABAP program contains a standard selection screen and uses the event blocks
AT
SELECTION-SCREEN, AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT, INITIALIZATION, START-OFSELECTION.
In which sequence will ABAP runtime call these event blocks?
A. 1. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT

NO.3 START-OF-SELECTION
B. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
4. START-OF-SELECTION
C. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
4. START-OF-SELECTION
D. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. START-OF-SELECTION
4. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
Answer: C

SAP   C-TAW12-731   certification C-TAW12-731   certification C-TAW12-731
2. Which of the following tasks does the BADI implementing class perform?
A. Filtering
B. Sequencing
C. Inserting
D. Deleting
Answer: A

certification SAP   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731
3. Which boundary conditions lead to improved access time to an internal table? (Choose three)
A. Left justified part of key for sorted tables
B. Fully qualified key for sorted tables
C. Index access for hashed tables
D. Left justified part of key for hashed tables
E. Index access for standard tables
Answer: A,B,E

SAP examen   C-TAW12-731   certification C-TAW12-731
4. Which of the following predefined ABAP types is incomplete?
A. F
B. P
C. XSTRING
D. STRING
Answer: B

certification SAP   certification C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731
5. When should you use a hashed internal table? (Choose two)
A. When accessing mainly single records
B. When accessing by secondary key
C. When accessing using the left-justified part of the key
D. When accessing always by primary key
E. When accessing by index
Answer: A,D

certification SAP   C-TAW12-731   certification C-TAW12-731
6. In which modularization units can you use parameters? (Choose three)
A. Event blocks such as START-OF-SELECTION
B. Function modules
C. Subroutines
D. Dialog modules such as PBO modules
E. Methods
Answer: B,C,E

SAP   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731   certification C-TAW12-731   certification C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731 examen
7. You have implemented a class CL_CUSTOMER in which you defined a private attribute. From
where can you access this attribute directly? (Choose two)
A. From all methods of all subclasses of CL_CUSTOMER
B. From all methods of the class CL_CUSTOMER
C. From all methods of a class to which CL_CUSTOMER grants friendship
D. From any program using the class CL_CUSTOMER
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-TAW12-731 examen   C-TAW12-731 examen   C-TAW12-731 examen
8. You perform an update task using update function modules and detect an error in the
program that
calls the update function modules. Which statement can be used to discard all update requests for
the current SAP LUW? (Choose two)
A. EXIT.
B. ROLLBACK WORK.
C. MESSAGE axxx(nnn).
D. MESSAGE exxx(nnn).
E. DELETE UPDATE.
Answer: B,C

SAP examen   C-TAW12-731   certification C-TAW12-731
9. What happens when an authorization check fails?
A. The program is terminated.
B. The system field SY-SUBRC is set to a value other than zero.
C. A type E message is displayed.
D. A CX_AUTH_FAILED type exception is raised.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731 examen
10. What is the purpose of implicit enhancement points?
A. To add fields to an SAP database table
B. To add code to a standard SAP program
C. To change code in a standard SAP program
D. To create a secondary index for an SAP database table
Answer: B

certification SAP   C-TAW12-731   certification C-TAW12-731   certification C-TAW12-731

NO.4 INITIALIZATION

Choisissez le Pass4Test, choisissez le succès de test SAP C-TAW12-731. Bonne chance à vous.


没有评论:

发表评论