2014年3月11日星期二

Dernières Apple 9L0-964 de la pratique de l'examen questions et réponses téléchargement gratuit

L'équipe de Pass4Test rehcerche la Q&A de test certification Apple 9L0-964 en visant le test Apple 9L0-964. Cet outil de formation peut vous aider à se préparer bien dans une courte terme. Vous vous renforcerez les connaissances de base et même prendrez tous essences de test Certification. Pass4Test vous assure à réussir le test Apple 9L0-964 sans aucune doute.

Vous aurez le service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an une fois que vous achetez le produit de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez recevoir les notes immédiatement à propos de aucun changement dans le test ou la nouvelle Q&A sortie. Pass4Test permet tous les clients à réussir le test Apple 9L0-964 à la première fois.

Les produits de Pass4Test sont préparés pour le test Certification Apple 9L0-964, y compris les formations et les informations ciblées au test Apple 9L0-964. D'ailleurs, la Q&A de Pass4Test qui est impressionnée par la grande couverture des questions et la haute précision des réponses vous permet à réussir le test avec une haute note.

Si vous voulez ne se soucier plus à passer le test Apple 9L0-964, donc vous devez prendre la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude pendant la préparation de test Apple 9L0-964. C'est une bonne affaire parce que un petit invertissement peut vous rendre beaucoup. Utiliser la Q&A Apple 9L0-964 offerte par Pass4Test peut vous assurer à réussir le test 100%. Pass4Test a toujours une bonne réputation dans l'Industrie IT.

Ajoutez le produit de Pass4Test au panier, vous pouvez participer le test avec une 100% confiance. Bénéficiez du succès de test Apple 9L0-964 par une seule fois, vous n'aurez pas aucune raison à refuser.

La Q&A de Pass4Test vise au test Certificat Apple 9L0-964. L'outil de formation Apple 9L0-964 offert par Pass4Test comprend les exercices de pratique et le test simulation. Vous pouvez trouver les autres sites de provider la Q&A, en fait vous allez découvrir que c'est l'outil de formation de Pass4Test qui offre les documentaions plus compètes et avec une meilleure qualité.

Code d'Examen: 9L0-964
Nom d'Examen: Apple (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam)
Questions et réponses: 70 Q&As

9L0-964 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/9L0-964.html

NO.1 What are the four modifier keys?(Select the FOUR best answers.)
A. Tab
B. Shift
C. Command
D. Option
E. Control
Answer: BCDE

Apple   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964   certification 9L0-964

NO.2 Which tab displays a clip's Opacity parameter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Video
B. Controls
C. Filters
D. Motion
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964   certification 9L0-964

NO.3 Which clip would be adjusted if you dragged left?(Select the best answer.)
A. Clip in Track V1
B. Clip in Track V2
C. Clip in Track V3
Answer: B

Apple   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964   certification 9L0-964

NO.4 Which tool will let you perform the edit shown above with a single mouse drag?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Ripple Tool
B. Roll Tool
C. Slide Tool
D. Slip Tool
Answer: B

certification Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.5 What is a standard audio CD's sample rate?(Select the best answer.)
A. 24 kHz
B. 32 kHz
C. 44.1 kHz
D. 48 kHz
Answer: C

certification Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.6 Where are Voice Over tool recordings saved?(Select the best answer.)
A. Audio Renders
B. Autosave Vault
C. Capture Scratch
D. Render Files
Answer: C

Apple   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.7 What menu command lets you ingest files, such as graphics, from your hard drive?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Import
B. Export
C. Log and Capture
D. Send To
Answer: A

Apple examen   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.8 What is the result of applying the above to an audio clip?(Select the best answer.)
A. The lowest dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
B. The average dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
C. The peak dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-964 examen   9L0-964   certification 9L0-964

NO.9 The above icon may represent ________.(Select all that apply.)
A. an offline clip
B. a clip whose media file you recently renamed in the Finder
C. a clip whose media file you recently relocated in the Finder
D. a clip that does not contain linked audio
E. a clip that has been logged but not captured
Answer: ABCE

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.10 What does the visual indicator (overlay) along the left side of the Viewer represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of a clip's media.
B. The last frame of a clip's media.
C. Start of a Sequence
D. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

certification Apple   9L0-964 examen   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.11 Which THREE filters create a composite effect?(Select the THREE best answers.)
A. Mask Shape
B. Chroma Keyer
C. Insect Eye
D. Gaussian Blur
E. Eight-Point Garbage Matte
Answer: ABE

Apple examen   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.12 Which Video Filters category contains the Broadcast Safe filter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Channel
B. Color Correction
C. Image Control
D. QuickTime
E. Video
Answer: B

Apple   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964 examen   certification 9L0-964   certification 9L0-964

NO.13 You want to output an HDV sequence to HDV tape. Which output option should you select?(Select the
best answer.)
A. Edit to Tape
B. Print to Video
C. QuickTime Movie
D. QuickTime Conversion
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964 examen   9L0-964 examen   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.14 What are ways that you can launch Final Cut Pro?(Select all that apply.)
A. Double-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Applications folder.
B. Single-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Dock.
C. Double-click a Final Cut Pro project file.
Answer: ABC

certification Apple   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.15 What does the visual indicator (overlay) at the bottom-left of the Canvas represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
B. The last frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
C. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964

没有评论:

发表评论