2014年2月7日星期五

Pass4Test offre une formation sur Apple 9L0-964 matériaux examen

Pas besoin de beaucoup d'argent et de temps, vous pouvez passer le test Apple 9L0-964 juste avec la Q&A de Apple 9L0-964 offerte par Pass4Test qui vous offre le test simulation bien proche de test réel.

Selon les anciens test Apple 9L0-964, la Q&A offerte par Pass4Test est bien liée avec le test réel.

Finalement, la Q&A Apple 9L0-964 plus nouvelle est lancé avec tous efforts des experts de Pass4Test. Aujourd'hui, dans l'Industrie de IT, si on veut se renforcer sa place, il faut se preuve la professionnalité aux les autres. Le test Apple 9L0-964 est une bonne examination des connaissances professionnelles. Avec le passport de la Certification Apple, vous aurez un meilleur salaire et une plus grande space à se développer.

Code d'Examen: 9L0-964
Nom d'Examen: Apple (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam)
Questions et réponses: 70 Q&As

Pass4Test est un site particulier à offrir les guides de formation à propos de test certificat IT. La version plus nouvelle de Q&A Apple 9L0-964 peut répondre sûrement une grande demande des candidats. Comme tout le monde le connait, le certificat Apple 9L0-964 est un point important pendant l'interview dans les grandes entreprises IT. Ça peut expliquer un pourquoi ce test est si populaire. En même temps, Pass4Test est connu par tout le monde. Choisir le Pass4Test, choisir le succès. Votre argent sera tout rendu si malheureusement vous ne passe pas le test Apple 9L0-964.

Dans cette société de plus en plus intense, nous vous proposons à choisir une façon de se former plus efficace : moins de temps et d'argent dépensé. Pass4Test peut vous offrir une bonne solution avec une plus grande space à développer.

9L0-964 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/9L0-964.html

NO.1 What menu command lets you ingest files, such as graphics, from your hard drive?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Import
B. Export
C. Log and Capture
D. Send To
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964 examen   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.2 What are the four modifier keys?(Select the FOUR best answers.)
A. Tab
B. Shift
C. Command
D. Option
E. Control
Answer: BCDE

certification Apple   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.3 Which THREE filters create a composite effect?(Select the THREE best answers.)
A. Mask Shape
B. Chroma Keyer
C. Insect Eye
D. Gaussian Blur
E. Eight-Point Garbage Matte
Answer: ABE

Apple examen   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.4 You want to output an HDV sequence to HDV tape. Which output option should you select?(Select the
best answer.)
A. Edit to Tape
B. Print to Video
C. QuickTime Movie
D. QuickTime Conversion
Answer: B

Apple examen   9L0-964 examen   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.5 What does the visual indicator (overlay) at the bottom-left of the Canvas represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
B. The last frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
C. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple examen   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.6 Which tab displays a clip's Opacity parameter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Video
B. Controls
C. Filters
D. Motion
Answer: D

certification Apple   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.7 Which clip would be adjusted if you dragged left?(Select the best answer.)
A. Clip in Track V1
B. Clip in Track V2
C. Clip in Track V3
Answer: B

Apple   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964 examen   9L0-964 examen

NO.8 Which Video Filters category contains the Broadcast Safe filter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Channel
B. Color Correction
C. Image Control
D. QuickTime
E. Video
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.9 The above icon may represent ________.(Select all that apply.)
A. an offline clip
B. a clip whose media file you recently renamed in the Finder
C. a clip whose media file you recently relocated in the Finder
D. a clip that does not contain linked audio
E. a clip that has been logged but not captured
Answer: ABCE

Apple examen   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.10 Which tool will let you perform the edit shown above with a single mouse drag?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Ripple Tool
B. Roll Tool
C. Slide Tool
D. Slip Tool
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964   certification 9L0-964

NO.11 What is the result of applying the above to an audio clip?(Select the best answer.)
A. The lowest dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
B. The average dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
C. The peak dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.12 What does the visual indicator (overlay) along the left side of the Viewer represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of a clip's media.
B. The last frame of a clip's media.
C. Start of a Sequence
D. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple examen   9L0-964 examen   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964   certification 9L0-964

NO.13 What are ways that you can launch Final Cut Pro?(Select all that apply.)
A. Double-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Applications folder.
B. Single-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Dock.
C. Double-click a Final Cut Pro project file.
Answer: ABC

Apple examen   9L0-964 examen   9L0-964 examen   9L0-964   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.14 Where are Voice Over tool recordings saved?(Select the best answer.)
A. Audio Renders
B. Autosave Vault
C. Capture Scratch
D. Render Files
Answer: C

certification Apple   9L0-964   certification 9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen

NO.15 What is a standard audio CD's sample rate?(Select the best answer.)
A. 24 kHz
B. 32 kHz
C. 44.1 kHz
D. 48 kHz
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 examen   9L0-964 examen   9L0-964   9L0-964

Pass4Test est un site à offrir les Q&As de tout les tests Certification IT. Chez Pass4Test, vous pouvez trouvez de meilleurs matériaux. Nos guides d'étude vous permettent de réussir le test Certification Apple 9L0-964 sans aucune doute, sinon nous allons rendre votre argent d'acheter la Q&A et la mettre à jour tout de suite, en fait, c'est une situation très rare. Bien que il existe plusieurs façons à améliorer votre concurrence de carrière, Pass4Test est lequel plus efficace : Moins d'argent et moins de temps dépensés, plus sûr à passer le test Certification. De plus, un an de service après vendre est gratuit pour vous.

没有评论:

发表评论