Vous pouvez comparer un peu les Q&As dans les autres sites web que lesquelles de Pass4Test, c'est pas difficile à trouver que la Q&A Android OA0-002 est plus complète. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit à prendre un essai de la qualité de Pass4Test. La raison de la grande couverture des questions et la haute qualité des réponses vient de l'expérience riche et la connaissances professionnelles des experts de Pass4Test. La nouvelle Q&A de Android OA0-002 lancée par l'équipe de Pass4Test sont bien populaire par les candidats.
Pass4Test est un site de vous ramener au succès. Pass4Test peut vous aider à promouvoir les connaissances essentielles pour le test Android OA0-002 et passer le test à la première fois.
Code d'Examen: OA0-002
Nom d'Examen: Android (Android Application Engineer Certifications Basic )
Questions et réponses: 139 Q&As
Pass4Test possède un l'outil de formation particulier à propos de test Android OA0-002. Vous pouvez améliorer les techniques et connaissances professionnelles en coûtant un peu d'argent à courte terme, et vous preuver la professionnalité dans le future proche. L'outil de formation Android OA0-002 offert par Pass4Test est recherché par les experts de Pass4Test en profitant les expériences et les connaissances riches.
On peut télécharger quelques parties de Q&A gratuites dans le site Pass4Test à propos de test Certification Android OA0-002. Vous pouvez tester notre fiabilité via le démo. Choisir Pass4Test, c'est-à-dire que vous êtes proche d'un pic ensuite de l'Industrie IT.
OA0-002 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/OA0-002.html
NO.1 Which is the correct file name of the NinePatch image created from a PNG using draw9patch? (Assume
the file name of the original graphic was sample.png.)
A. sample-9.png
B. sample_9.png
C. sample.png
D. sample.9.png
Answer: D
Android examen OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002
NO.2 Which of these is the incorrect explanation of the MenuItem interface?
A. The MenuItem instance will be returned by the Menu class add(...) method.
B. MenuItem can decide the Intent issued when clicking menu components.
C. MenuItem can display either an icon or text.
D. MenuItem can set a checkbox.
Answer: C
Android examen OA0-002 OA0-002 examen
NO.3 Which configuration file holds the permission to use GPS?
A. Layout file
B. Manifest file
C. Source file
D. Property file
Answer: B
certification Android OA0-002 examen OA0-002 examen OA0-002 examen
NO.4 Which of these is not defined as a screen display state?
A. Visible
B. Foreground
C. Background
D. Non-visible
Answer: D
Android OA0-002 OA0-002
NO.5 Which of these is the correct interface definition used to bind a Service?
A. AIDL
B. IDL
C. KML
D. XML
Answer: A
Android OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002 examen
NO.6 Which is the incorrect explanation of an Activity?
A. If another Activity is instantiated when the Activity is executed, onPause() will be executed.
B. When the Activity is displayed in the foreground, onResume() will be executed.
C. When the Activity is displayed again, onRestart() will be executed instead of onStart().
D. When the Activity returns from an onPause(), it sometimes can execute from onCreate().
Answer: C
certification Android certification OA0-002 OA0-002
NO.7 Which of these is the correct explanation of BroadcastReceiver?
A. The process which BroadcastReceiver makes active will be protected so that it cannot be force-quit.
B. BroadcastReceiver will only be assumed active when executing getReceive().
C. BroadcastReceiver notifies the source of optional processing results based on the broadcast
contact(s).
D. BroadcastReceiver displays a user interface.
Answer: A
Android examen certification OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002
NO.8 Which of these is the correct explanation of an XML layout file?
A. In order to display a Ul defined in the XML layout file "main.xml", call the setContentView method of the
Activity with the parameter string Bmain.xml".
B. There is no distinction between implementation of the layout definition by code, or by XML layout file.
C. In an Eclipse project using the ADT plugin, the XML layout file is found in the /res/layout directory.
D. Layout information written in the XML layout file will be converted into code by the Android platform
when the screen is displayed.
Answer: C
Android certification OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002 certification OA0-002
NO.9 Which of these is the incorrect explanation of the androiddebuggable attribute of the
AndroidManifest.xm <application> tag.?
A. If not set, it will be handled as "false".
B. It is necessary to set this to "true" in order to use Eclipse's breakpoint function.
C. The android:debuggable setup value can be read by an application.
D. When releasing the application, deleting android:debuggable is recommended.
Answer: B
Android certification OA0-002 OA0-002
NO.10 Which of these is the incorrect folder as a folder that is created automatically after completion of the
Android Development Tools Plugin New Project Wizard?
A. dat
B. gen
C. res
D. src
Answer: A
certification Android OA0-002 examen certification OA0-002 certification OA0-002
Selon les feedbacks offerts par les candidats, c'est facile à réussir le test Android OA0-002 avec l'aide de la Q&A de Pass4Test qui est recherché particulièrement pour le test Certification Android OA0-002. C'est une bonne preuve que notre produit est bien effective. Le produit de Pass4Test peut vous aider à renforcer les connaissances demandées par le test Android OA0-002, vous aurez une meilleure préparation avec l'aide de Pass4Test.
没有评论:
发表评论