2013年9月15日星期日

Tibco TB0-121, de formation et d'essai

Vous aurez une assurance 100% à réussir le test Tibco TB0-121 si vous choisissez le produit de Pass4Test. Si malheuresement, vous ne passerez pas le test, votre argent seront tout rendu.

Pour l'instant, vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit de Q&A Tibco TB0-121 dans Pass4Test pour se former avant le test Tibco TB0-121.

Si vous voulez ne se soucier plus à passer le test Tibco TB0-121, donc vous devez prendre la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude pendant la préparation de test Tibco TB0-121. C'est une bonne affaire parce que un petit invertissement peut vous rendre beaucoup. Utiliser la Q&A Tibco TB0-121 offerte par Pass4Test peut vous assurer à réussir le test 100%. Pass4Test a toujours une bonne réputation dans l'Industrie IT.

Obtenez la Q&A de test Tibco TB0-121 de Pass4Test plus tôt, vous pouvez réussir le test Certification Tibco TB0-121 plus tôt.

Selon les feedbacks offerts par les candidats, c'est facile à réussir le test Tibco TB0-121 avec l'aide de la Q&A de Pass4Test qui est recherché particulièrement pour le test Certification Tibco TB0-121. C'est une bonne preuve que notre produit est bien effective. Le produit de Pass4Test peut vous aider à renforcer les connaissances demandées par le test Tibco TB0-121, vous aurez une meilleure préparation avec l'aide de Pass4Test.

Pass4Test peut offrir la facilité aux candidats qui préparent le test Tibco TB0-121. Nombreux de candidats choisissent le Pass4Test à préparer le test et réussir finalement à la première fois. Les experts de Pass4Test sont expérimentés et spécialistes. Ils profitent leurs expériences riches et connaissances professionnelles à rechercher la Q&A Tibco TB0-121 selon le résumé de test réel Tibco TB0-121. Vous pouvez réussir le test à la première fois sans aucune doute.

Code d'Examen: TB0-121
Nom d'Examen: Tibco (TIBCO ActiveMatrix BPM Solution Designer)
Questions et réponses: 119 Q&As

TB0-121 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/TB0-121.html

NO.1 Which two statements are true when you suspend a process instance? (Choose two.)
A. All work items are suspended, except in a Supervisor Work View.
B. If a work item is open when the process instance is suspended, the work item can still be submitted.
C. All work items remain in an allocated state until the process instance is resumed.
D. All suspended work items become hidden in the work item list.
Answer: A,D

Tibco   TB0-121 examen   TB0-121 examen

NO.2 Which requirement must be met by User tasks that are chained together?
A. They must be offered to different participants.
B. They must have Offer to All as their distribution strategy.
C. They must have Offer to One as their distribution strategy.
D. They must be allocated to different participants.
Answer: B

Tibco examen   TB0-121 examen   certification TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.3 Which two functions are available to the user when using a Supervisor Work View? (Choose two.)
A. Allocate selected work items to self
B. pend selected work items
C. Cancel selected work items
D. Allocate selected work items to offer set
E. Open selected work items
Answer: C,D

Tibco examen   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121 examen   TB0-121

NO.4 DRAG DROP
Match each icon with its description.
Answer:

NO.5 When importing processes, what are two supported import formats in TIBCO Business Studio? (Choose
two.)
A. BST
B. Archive
C. XFR
D. MAA
Answer: A,C

Tibco   TB0-121 examen   TB0-121 examen   certification TB0-121   TB0-121 examen   TB0-121

NO.6 Click the Exhibit button.
In this scenario, the Complex Decision / Merge is configured as follows:
Join Type = Continue When 'n' Parallel Flows Arrive
Parallel Split Gateway = Send Requests
Number of Incoming Flow = 3
What happens when the process is run?
A. When any three of the Approval tasks has completed, one copy of the Review task will be sent out. The
remaining Approval task will be processed then ignored.
B. When any three of the Approval tasks has completed, one copy of the Review task will be sent out. The
remaining Approval task will be cancelled immediately.
C. When each of the first three Approval tasks completes, one copy of the Review task will be sent out,
resulting in three Review tasks. The remaining Approval task will be processed then ignored.
D. When each of the first three Approval tasks completes, one copy of the Review task will be sent out,
resulting in three Review tasks. The remaining Approval task will be cancelled immediately.
Answer: A

Tibco examen   TB0-121 examen   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.7 Click the Exhibit button.
Which two options are available when adding a binding to a form parameter in TIBCO Business Studio?
(Choose two.)
A. Is Updated By
B. Synchronizes With
C. Externally Updated
D. Scripted
Answer: A,B

Tibco   TB0-121   certification TB0-121

NO.8 A process with multiple parallel branches from a single path must converge into a single path. When the
activities in one branch are completed and reach the point of convergence, control must be passed to the
single path without waiting for the other branches to complete.
Which Workflow Control Pattern should be used to achieve this functionality?
A. Structured Discriminator
B. Cancelling Discriminator
C. Structured Synchronizing Merge
D. Multi-Merge
Answer: A

Tibco   TB0-121   certification TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121 examen

NO.9 Which two statements are true about TIBCO Business Studio Asset Central? (Choose two.)
A. It only allows for multiple versions of projects to be retained in the local workspace.
B. It allows for multiple versions of projects to be shared between multiple users via a source control
server
C. It requires that process designers are permanently connected to the source control server.
D. It allows for a project to be checked out of the source control server and modified offline.
Answer: B,D

Tibco examen   TB0-121 examen   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.10 Which statement is true when the User task's specified distribution method is Offer to All?
A. The work item is available to all users who are members of the specified organizational entity.
B. The work item is distributed to, and completed by all members of the specified organizational entity.
C. Work items are distributed to members of the specified organizational entity in strict rotational order.
D. Work items are distributed to members of the specified organizational entity in random order.
Answer: A

certification Tibco   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121 examen

NO.11 Which type of file is used to deploy processes to the ActiveMatrix BPM server node?
A. DAA
B. EAR
C. JAR
D. MAA
Answer: C

Tibco   TB0-121   certification TB0-121   certification TB0-121   TB0-121 examen

NO.12 What are two uses of form bindings? (Choose two.)
A. To update a control property, based on a control value
B. To associate a rule with a private or shared action
C. To associate a control value with a form parameter
D. To update a rule, based on a form event
E. To allow an action to be shared with multiple rules
Answer: A,C

certification Tibco   TB0-121   TB0-121   certification TB0-121

NO.13 Which two types of Work Distribution Models are supported by ActiveMatrix 3PW (Choose two)
A. Pulled Distribution
B. Pushed Distribution
C. Allocated Distribution
D. Random Distribution
Answer: A,B

Tibco examen   TB0-121   TB0-121   certification TB0-121

NO.14 Which two statements are true about Organization Models? (Choose two.)
A. They can be configured against multiple LDAPs.
B. They cannot be deployed independently of BPM applications.
C. They are optional if the BPM application is fully automated.
D. They can be shared by multiple BPM applications.
Answer: B,C

Tibco examen   TB0-121 examen   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121 examen

NO.15 Which two statements are true about scripts? (Choose two.)
A. A script can be associated with a multi-instance task.
B. Business analysis capability is required to enter JavaScript to a Script task
C. It is possible to highlight all tasks that contain scripts in a process.
D. A script can be executed on a Start Timer Event.
Answer: B,D

certification Tibco   TB0-121   TB0-121 examen   TB0-121   TB0-121 examen   TB0-121

Pass4Test est un catalyseur de votre succès de test Tibco TB0-121. En visant la Certification de Tibco, la Q7A de Pass4Test avec beaucoup de recherches est lancée. Si vous travillez dur encore juste pour passer le test Tibco TB0-121, la Q&A Tibco TB0-121 est un bon choix pour vous.

没有评论:

发表评论