On doit faire un bon choix pour passer le test Microsoft MB5-627. C'est une bonne affaire à choisir la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude, parce que vous allez obtenir la Certification Microsoft MB5-627 en dépensant d'un petit invertissement. D'ailleur, la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an est aussi gratuite pour vous. C'est vraiment un bon choix.
L'importance de la position de Certificat Microsoft MB5-627 dans l'industrie IT est bien claire pour tout le monde, mais c'est pas facile à obtenir ce Certificat. Il y a beaucoup de Q&As qui manquent une haute précision des réponses. Cependant, Pass4Test peut offrir des matériaux pratiques pour toutes les personnes à participer l'examen de Certification, et il peut aussi offrir à tout moment toutes les informations que vous auriez besoin à réussir l'examen Microsoft MB5-627 par votre première fois.
Les produits de Pass4Test sont recherchés par les experts de Pass4Test qui se profitent de leurs connaissances et leurs expériences dans l'Idustrie IT. Si vous allez participer le test Microsoft MB5-627, vous devez choisir Pass4Test. La Q&A de Pass4Test peut vous aider à préparer mieux le test Microsoft MB5-627 avec sa grande couiverture des questions. En face d'un test très difficile, vous pouvez obtenir le Certificat Microsoft MB5-627 sans aucune doute.
C'est un bon choix si vous prendre l'outil de formation de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous aurez plus confiances sur Pass4Test après l'essai de notre démo. Si malheureusement, vous ne passe pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.
Le test certification Microsoft MB5-627 est une bonne preuve de connaissances professionnelles et la techniques. Dans l'Industrie IT, beaucoiup de humains ressource font l'accent de lesquels certificats que les volontiers obtiennent. C'est clairement que le certificat Microsoft MB5-627 puisse augmenter la compétition dans ce marché.
Le test de Certification Microsoft MB5-627 devient de plus en plus chaud dans l'Industrie IT. En fait, ce test demande beaucoup de travaux pour passer. Généralement, les gens doivent travailler très dur pour réussir.
Code d'Examen: MB5-627
Nom d'Examen: Microsoft (C5 4.0 System Consultant)
Questions et réponses: 90 Q&As
Si vous traviallez dur encore pour préparer le test de Microsoft MB5-627 et réaliser votre but plus vite, Pass4Test peut vous donner une solution plus pratique. Choisir la Q&As de Pass4Test qui vous assure que c'est pas un rêve à réussir le test Microsoft MB5-627.
MB5-627 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/MB5-627.html
NO.1 What effect does selecting "System" in the Access field of the G/L table have?
A.The system can post the accounts, but the user cannot
B.The system cannot automatically post the accounts
C.Neither the system nor the user can post the accounts
D.Both the system and the user can post the accounts
Answer: A
Microsoft certification MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.2 In the Customer table, can you specify that a customer shall also act as a vendor?
A.No
B.Yes, if you create a customer group called Vendor
C.Yes, if you select this from the Vendor field
D.A customer is always a vendor as well
Answer: A
Microsoft certification MB5-627 MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.3 Can you create a credit note based upon a purchase invoice that has already been updated?
A.Yes, via Customer/Periodic
B.Yes, via Purchase/Periodic
C.Yes, via Purchase/Table/Purchase archive
D.No
Answer: C
certification Microsoft MB5-627 MB5-627 examen MB5-627
NO.4 What effect does it have, if an item is set up without specifying an item group?
A.You run the risk of posting on the error accounts
B.The Statistics section does not work
C.The item acts as a service
D.You are not allowed to create the item
Answer: D
certification Microsoft certification MB5-627 MB5-627 MB5-627 examen
NO.5 What significance does setting up a customer as a non-recur. cust. have?
A.Invoicing can only be carried out once
B.It is first of significance when you want to delete the customer
C.Invoicing can only be carried out once and the customer is deleted after usage
D.Only one invoice and payment of the invoice can be registered
Answer: B
Microsoft examen MB5-627 examen certification MB5-627 certification MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.6 Can you post 2 vouchers with the same voucher number?
A.Yes, if the vouchers are each posted in their fiscal year
B.Yes, if the vouchers are each posted in the same fiscal year
C.No, this is not possible
D.Depends on the parameter
Answer: D
Microsoft certification MB5-627 MB5-627 certification MB5-627 certification MB5-627
NO.7 Can you write a longer free text on an invoice?
A.Yes, by using the notes field
B.Yes, the text field may contain an unlimited number of characters
C.No
D.No, the limit is 10 characters.
Answer: A
Microsoft examen MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.8 Should there be a date balance in a general journal before this can be booked?
A.No
B.Yes, always
C.Depends on the parameter
D.Depends on how the vouchers are entered
Answer: C
certification Microsoft certification MB5-627 MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.9 Can you decide which voucher series a general journal shall use?
A.Yes, this is selected under G/L/Setup/Voucher series
B.Yes, this is selected under G/L/Setup/Journal name
C.No
D.Yes, this is selected under the posting parameters
Answer: B
certification Microsoft MB5-627 examen MB5-627
NO.10 Can you change the account number for a customer?
A.No, you have to re-create the customer
B.Yes, but the entries for the customer are deleted
C.Yes, but only for customers without open entries
D.Yes, always
Answer: D
Microsoft examen MB5-627 MB5-627 examen MB5-627
NO.11 Which of these allocation procedures can be performed?
A.Allocation between G/L accounts
B.Allocation between companies
C.Allocation between employees
D.Allocation between vendor accounts
Answer: A
Microsoft examen MB5-627 MB5-627 certification MB5-627
NO.12 How many times can you create opening entries?
A.Once per fiscal year
B.Twice per fiscal year
C.As often as you want, up until the period is closed
D.As often as you want
Answer: D
Microsoft examen MB5-627 certification MB5-627 MB5-627 MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.13 Can you prevent one customer from ever receiving a debt recovery letter while all other customers are
able to receive debt recovery letters?
A.No
B.Yes, this is specified where the reminder codes are created
C.Yes, this is specified in the Customer table
D.Yes, this is specified in the Vendor table
Answer: C
Microsoft certification MB5-627 certification MB5-627 MB5-627 certification MB5-627
NO.14 Action lists can be used to...?
A.Create your own jobs
B.Group your customers
C.Group your vendors
D.Reconcile the balances of the various modules
Answer: A
certification Microsoft MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.15 How do you specify if it is compulsory to post items into an account with a department specification?
A.G/L/Daily
B.General/Table/Departments
C.G/L/Table
D.G/L/Setup/Parameters
Answer: C
Microsoft examen MB5-627 MB5-627 examen MB5-627 examen
NO.16 How many general journals can be created?
A.One per user
B.One general and one standing journal
C.One general and one standing journal per user
D.Optional
Answer: D
certification Microsoft MB5-627 examen MB5-627 examen
NO.17 Can entries in a customer account be exchange rate adjusted?
A.Yes, but only manually via a general journal
B.Yes, via an automatic exchange rate adjustment job
C.Yes, but only if you use a minimum of 3 different currencies
D.No
Answer: B
Microsoft examen MB5-627 MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.18 How does a standing G/L journal work?
A.The journal is saved after posting
B.Entry lines in the journal are saved after posting
C.The journal is posted automatically every month
D.The Cash report is printed A4 height instead of A4 width
Answer: B
Microsoft MB5-627 MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.19 Can you post a sales invoice without entering item lines?
A.Yes, you can enter the invoice amount in Customer/Daily in the tab Statistics
B.Yes, in a General journal
C.Yes, but only if the Order module is used
D.No
Answer: B
certification Microsoft certification MB5-627 MB5-627 certification MB5-627 MB5-627
NO.20 Is it possible to create a budget based upon realized entries from previous years?
A.No
B.Yes, but only if these are manually calculated and entered via the budget journal
C.Yes, if you use the extended budgeting facilities
D.Yes, but only if you have budgeted in previous years
Answer: C
Microsoft MB5-627 examen MB5-627 examen MB5-627
Pass4Test possède une grande équipe composée des experts IT qui travaillent dur avec leurs riches expériences et connaissances pour produire un bon outil de formation. Selon les anciens test, le test simulation de Pass4Test est bien lié avec le test réel. Pass4Test peut vous assurer à réussir le test. Maintenant vous ajoutez votre outil de formation au panier, et votre rêve réalisera bien tôt.
没有评论:
发表评论