2013年9月12日星期四

Les meilleures EXIN EX0-101 examen pratique questions et réponses

Être un travailleur IT, est-ce que vous vous souciez encore pour passer le test Certificat IT? Le test examiner les techniques et connaissances professionnelles, donc c'est pas facile à réussir. Pour les candidats qui participent le test à la première fois, une bonne formation est très importante. Pass4Test offre les outils de formation particulier au test et bien proche de test réel, n'hésitez plus d'ajouter la Q&A au panier.

Est-ce que vous vous souciez encore de réussir le test EXIN EX0-101? Est-ce que vous attendez plus le guide de formation plus nouveaux? Le guide de formation vient de lancer par Pass4Test peut vous donner la solution. Vous pouvez télécharger la partie de guide gratuite pour prendre un essai, et vous allez découvrir que le test n'est pas aussi dur que l'imaginer. Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si vous échouez le test.

Code d'Examen: EX0-101
Nom d'Examen: EXIN (ITIL Foundation V 3.0 & ITIL Foundation)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

L'équipe de Pass4Test rehcerche la Q&A de test certification EXIN EX0-101 en visant le test EXIN EX0-101. Cet outil de formation peut vous aider à se préparer bien dans une courte terme. Vous vous renforcerez les connaissances de base et même prendrez tous essences de test Certification. Pass4Test vous assure à réussir le test EXIN EX0-101 sans aucune doute.

Le suucès n'est pas loin de vous une fois que vous choisissez le produit de Q&A EXIN EX0-101 de Pass4Test.

EX0-101 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/EX0-101.html

NO.1 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A. Service design: Design the processes
B. Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C. Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D. Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101   certification EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.2 Which one of the following can help determine the level of impact of a problem?
A. Definitive media library (DML)
B. Configuration management system (CMS)
C. Statement of requirements (SOR)
D. Standard operating procedures (SOP)
Answer: B

certification EXIN   EX0-101 examen   certification EX0-101   certification EX0-101

NO.3 Which one of the following contains information that is passed to service transition to enable the
implementation of a new service?
A. A service option
B. A service transition package (STP)
C. A service design package (SDP)
D. A service charter
Answer: C

EXIN examen   certification EX0-101   EX0-101 examen   certification EX0-101   certification EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.4 Which one of the following is the BEST description of a service request?
A. A request from a user for information, advice or for a standard change
B. Anything that the customer wants and is prepared to pay for
C. Any request or demand that is entered by a user via a self-help web-based interface
D. Any request for change (RFC) that is low-risk and which can be approved by the change manager
without a change advisory board (CAB) meeting
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-101   certification EX0-101   certification EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.5 Which one of the following is the BEST description of a relationship in service asset and configuration
management?
A. Describes the topography of the hardware
B. Describes how the configuration items (CIs) work together to deliver the services
C. Defines which software should be installed on a particular piece of hardware
D. Defines how version numbers should be used in a release
Answer: B

EXIN   certification EX0-101   EX0-101   certification EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.6 Consider the following list:
1. Change authority
2. Change manager
3. Change advisory board (CAB)
Which one of the following is the BEST description of the items above?
A. Job descriptions
B. Functions
C. Teams
D. Roles, people or groups
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101   certification EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.7 Which process is involved in monitoring an IT service and detecting when the performance drops below
acceptable limits?
A. Service asset and configuration management
B. Event management
C. Service catalogue management
D. Problem management
Answer: B

certification EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.8 Which process includes business, service and component sub-processes?
A. Capacity management
B. Incident management
C. Service level management
D. Financial management
Answer: A

EXIN examen   EX0-101   EX0-101   EX0-101 examen   EX0-101   certification EX0-101

NO.9 Which one of the following do major incidents require?
A. Separate procedures
B. Less urgency
C. Longer timescales
D. Less documentation
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101   certification EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.10 Which one of the following is the purpose of service level management?
A. To carry out the service operations activities needed to support current IT services
B. To ensure that sufficient capacity is provided to deliver the agreed performance of services
C. To create and populate a service catalogue
D. To ensure that an agreed level of IT service is provided for all current IT services
Answer: D

certification EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101

Le test certification EXIN EX0-101 est une bonne preuve de connaissances professionnelles et la techniques. Dans l'Industrie IT, beaucoiup de humains ressource font l'accent de lesquels certificats que les volontiers obtiennent. C'est clairement que le certificat EXIN EX0-101 puisse augmenter la compétition dans ce marché.

没有评论:

发表评论