2013年9月16日星期一

Le meilleur matériel de formation examen Juniper JN0-533

Selon les feedbacks offerts par les candidats, c'est facile à réussir le test Juniper JN0-533 avec l'aide de la Q&A de Pass4Test qui est recherché particulièrement pour le test Certification Juniper JN0-533. C'est une bonne preuve que notre produit est bien effective. Le produit de Pass4Test peut vous aider à renforcer les connaissances demandées par le test Juniper JN0-533, vous aurez une meilleure préparation avec l'aide de Pass4Test.

JN0-533 est un test de Juniper Certification, donc réussir JN0-533 est le premier pas à mettre le pied sur la Certifiction Juniper. Ça peut expliquer certiainement pourquoi le test Juniper JN0-533 devient de plus en plus chaud, et il y a de plus en plus de gens qui veulent participer le test JN0-533. Au contraire, il n'y a que pas beaucoup de gens qui pourrait réussir ce test. Dans ce cas, si vous vous réfléchissez étudier avec une bonne Q&A?

Dans cette société, il y a plein de gens talentueux, surtout les professionnels de l'informatique. Beaucoup de gens IT se battent dans ce domaine pour améliorer l'état de la carrière. Le test JN0-533 est lequel très important dans les tests de Certification Juniper. Pour être qualifié de Juniper, on doit obtenir le passport de test Juniper JN0-533.

Être un travailleur IT, est-ce que vous vous souciez encore pour passer le test Certificat IT? Le test examiner les techniques et connaissances professionnelles, donc c'est pas facile à réussir. Pour les candidats qui participent le test à la première fois, une bonne formation est très importante. Pass4Test offre les outils de formation particulier au test et bien proche de test réel, n'hésitez plus d'ajouter la Q&A au panier.

Code d'Examen: JN0-533
Nom d'Examen: Juniper (FWV, Specialist (JNCIS-FWV))
Questions et réponses: 110 Q&As

Le test Certificat Juniper JN0-533 est bien populaire pendant les professionnels IT. Ce Certificat est une bonne preuve de connaissances et techniques professionnelles. C'est une bonne affaire d'acheter une Q&A de qualité coûtant un peu d'argent. Le produit de Pass4Test vise au test Certification Juniper JN0-533. Vous allez prendre toutes essences du test Juniper JN0-533 dans une courte terme.

JN0-533 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/JN0-533.html

NO.1 You have configured integrated Web filtering in the ScreenOS software. A URL appears in the
blacklist, the whitelist, and a user-defined category. Additionally, the device can obtain
categorization information from the SurfControl server.
Which configuration will the device use to determine the action to take for Web requests for the
URL?
A. the blacklist
B. the SurfControl categorization
C. the user-defined category
D. the whitelist
Answer: A

certification Juniper   JN0-533   JN0-533

NO.2 HostA is in the Trust zone and has an IP address of. ServerA is a Web server in the DMZ zone
and has an IP address of.
Which three configuration statements are required to allow traffic from HostA to communicate with
ServerA? (Choose three.)
A. ssg5-> set address Trust HostA / 32
B. ssg5-> set policy from DMZ to Trust ANY ANY ANY permit
C. ssg5-> set address DMZ ServerA / 32
D. ssg5-> set policy from Trust to DMZ HostA ServerA HTTP permit
E. ssg5-> set address Trust HostA / 32
Answer: C,D,E

certification Juniper   JN0-533   certification JN0-533   JN0-533   JN0-533

NO.3 Which two configuration elements are synchronized between the members of an NSRP cluster?
(Choose two.)
A. interface IP addresses
B. hostname
C. track IP configuration
D. static routes
Answer: A,D

Juniper   JN0-533   JN0-533   JN0-533   certification JN0-533   certification JN0-533

NO.4 -- Exhibit -set admin name "admin" set admin password "nOsYMqrbAs/McFsJrs6HwcIt3AF6yn"
set admin user "User1" password "nLZwKErINPPCcphC6sFMXrJ" privilege "read-only" set admin port
8080 set admin access attempts 5 set admin access lock-on-failure 5 set admin auth web timeout 10
set admin auth server "Local" -- Exhibit -
User1 wants to create the policy in the ScreenOS device, but is not successful. Referring to the
exhibit, what is the problem?
A. The User1 account has been suspended.
B. User1 does not have any account in this device.
C. User1 logged in to the device with wrong port.
D. User1 does not have the proper permission to create a policy.
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-533   JN0-533 examen   certification JN0-533   JN0-533

NO.5 You want to set up a last resort route and prevent route lookups in either the source-based
routing table or the destination-based routing table.
What should you do?
A. Disable SIBR and create a default route in the trust-vr table using the null interface as the
outgoing interface with a higher metric than other routes.
B. Disable SIBR and create a default route in the trust-vr table using the null interface as the
outgoing interface with a lower metric than other routes.
C. Enable SIBR and create a default route in the SIBR table using the null interface as the outgoing
interface with a higher metric than other routes.
D. Enable SIBR and create a default route in the SIBR table using the null interface as the outgoing
interface with a lower metric than other routes.
Answer: C

certification Juniper   JN0-533 examen   certification JN0-533   JN0-533

NO.6 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, you have configured the MIP address 1.1.8.64 on a ScreenOS device.
Which statement is correct?
A. It performs one-to-one address translation and maps 1.1.8.64 to 10.1.10.64.
B. It performs one-to-many address translation and maps 1.1.8.64 to a range from 10.1.10.64 to
10.1.10.71.
C. It performs range address translation and maps 1.1.8.64 to 10.1.10.64, 1.1.8.65 to 10.1.10.65,
etc..
D. It performs address translation using a random IP address from the pool for 10.1.10.64 / 29.
Answer: C

certification Juniper   JN0-533   certification JN0-533   JN0-533   JN0-533

NO.7 Which two statements are true about VPN Monitor on a ScreenOS device? (Choose two.)
A. With a route-based VPN failure, VPN Monitor marks the tunnel interface status as down.
B. With a policy-based VPN failure, VPN Monitor marks the tunnel interface status as down.
C. VPN Monitor uses UDP to detect a VPN connection failure.
D. VPN Monitor uses ICMP to detect a VPN connection failure.
Answer: A,D

certification Juniper   JN0-533   JN0-533   JN0-533 examen   JN0-533 examen

NO.8 Click the Exhibit button.
Which two statements are true regarding the route shown in the exhibit? (Choose two.)
A. 5.5.5.0/ 24 was configured as a source route with a next-hop IP address of 1.1.1.1 in the trustvr.
B. 5.5.5.0/ 24 was configured as a destination route with a next-hop IP address of 1.1.1.1 in the
trust-vr.
C. 5.5.5.0/ 24 was configured as a SIBR route with a next-hop IP address of 1.1.1.1 in the trust-vr.
D. 5.5.5.0/ 24 was configured as a permanent source route.
Answer: A,D

Juniper   JN0-533   certification JN0-533   JN0-533 examen   JN0-533 examen

NO.9 Which two statements are true about policy-based VPNs as compared to route-based IPsec
VPNs when using ScreenOS devices? (Choose two.)
A. For policy-based IPsec VPNs, you can configure 0.0.0.0/ 0 as the proxy ID on both VPN gateways
regardless of the security policy.
B. For route-based IPsec VPNs, you can configure 0.0.0.0/ 0 as the proxy ID on both VPN gateways
regardless of the security policy.
C. For route-based IPsec VPNs, the proxy ID is derived from the policy.
D. For policy-based IPsec VPNs, the proxy ID is derived from the policy.
Answer: B,D

Juniper   JN0-533   JN0-533 examen   certification JN0-533   JN0-533   certification JN0-533

NO.10 Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, what is the appropriate VPN monitor status?
A. The VPN is active and the peer is down.
B. The VPN is active and VPN Monitor is not configured for the peer.
C. The VPN is active and the peer is up.
D. The VPN is inactive and VPN Monitor is not configured for the peer.
Answer: B

Juniper examen   JN0-533 examen   JN0-533

Généralement, les experts n'arrêtent pas de rechercher les Q&As plus proches que test Certification. Les documentations offertes par les experts de Pass4Test peuvent vous aider à passer le test Certification. Les réponses de nos Q&As ont une précision 100%. C'est facile à obtenir le Certificat de Juniper après d'utiliser la Q&A de Pass4Test. Vous aurez une space plus grande dans l'industrie IT.

没有评论:

发表评论