Pas besoin de beaucoup d'argent et de temps, vous pouvez passer le test H3C GB0-280 juste avec la Q&A de H3C GB0-280 offerte par Pass4Test qui vous offre le test simulation bien proche de test réel.
Pass4Test est un fournisseur professionnel des documentations à propos du test Certification IT, avec lequel vous pouvez améliorer le future de votre carrière. Vous trouverez que nos Q&As seraient persuadantes d'après d'avoir essayer nos démos gratuits. Le démo de H3C GB0-280 (même que les autres démos) est gratuit à télécharger. Vous n'aurez pas aucune hésitation après travailler avec notre démo.
Beaucoup de gens trouvent difficile à passer le test H3C GB0-280, c'est juste parce que ils n'ont pas bien choisi une bonne Q&A. Vous penserez que le test H3C GB0-280 n'est pas du tout autant dur que l'imaginer. Le produit de Pass4Test non seulement comprend les Q&As qui sont impressionnées par sa grande couverture des Questions, mais aussi le service en ligne et le service après vendre.
Code d'Examen: GB0-280
Nom d'Examen: H3C (Constructing Enterprise-level Routing Networks)
Questions et réponses: 400 Q&As
Différentes façons peuvent atteindre le même but, ça dépend laquelle que vous prenez. Beaucoup de gens choisissent le test H3C GB0-280 pour améliorer la vie et la carrière. Mais tous les gens ont déjà participé le test H3C GB0-280, ils savent qu'il est difficile à réussir le test. Il y a quelques dépensent le temps et l'argent, mais ratent finalement.
GB0-280 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/GB0-280.html
NO.1 Which of the following are the wrong description to the BGP route attributes? ( )
A. The router should propagate the attribute to other peers when it receives a transitional attribute,
such as metric.
B. Mandatory attributes refer to the essential attribute of each route, such as the next hop; while
the optional can be omitted.
C. Local-preference is for the route to reach the destination with priority in the AS internal.
D. Community identifies a group of routers with the same attributes. It has something to do with
the AS, but nothing with the IP subnet.
Answer: A,D
H3C certification GB0-280 GB0-280 GB0-280
Topic 7, G
G
NO.2 Topic 1, D
D
1. To check the IP address of the DR and BDR in the OSPF area, you can use ( )
A. display ospf routing
B. display ospf error
C. display ospf interface
D. display ospf peer
Answer: C,D
H3C examen GB0-280 examen GB0-280 examen GB0-280 certification GB0-280
Topic 2, A
A
NO.3 Which of the following are right about BGP confederation? ( )
A. It partitions an AS into several sub-ASs. The IBGP peer in the sub-AS fully connects to each
other, and meanwhile connects to other sub-ASs.
B. The confederation can easily detect the route loop in the AS.
C. EBGP is adopted between the sub-ASs, the confederation itself and the AS external.
D. Such important information as the next hop, MED and Local-Preference will not lose when
traversing the sub-AS.
Answer: A,B,C,D
H3C certification GB0-280 GB0-280
Topic 6, E
E
NO.4 OSPF categorizes the AS external route into 2 parts: Type 1 and Type 2. Which of the following
are Type 1 AS external routes? ( )
A. Imported static routes.
B. Imported RIP routes.
C. Imported routes from other ASs.
D. Imported BGP routes.
Answer: A,B,C
certification H3C GB0-280 examen GB0-280 examen
Topic 4, B
B
NO.5 For a router running the OSPF protocol, Router ID is the unique identifier of a router.
According to
the protocol, the Router ID must be unique in the following scope ( )
A. In the network segment
B. In the area
C. In the AS internal
D. In the whole Internet
Answer: C
H3C GB0-280 examen GB0-280
Topic 4, B
B
NO.6 Between IBGP peers is not always physically direct-connected; while between the EBGP peers
there must be a physically connected link. ( )
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
H3C examen GB0-280 GB0-280 GB0-280
Topic 6, E
E
NO.7 Which of the following are right about BGP route dampening? ( )
A. BGP route dampening is caused by the un-stability of the route.
B. The penalty of route flapping becomes heavier with time going.
C. The route under penalty will not be notified until it disappears from the routing table.
D. When there is route flapping, the Update packet will be advertised repeatedly in the network.
Answer: A,D
H3C certification GB0-280 GB0-280 examen GB0-280 examen
Topic 3, F
F
NO.8 Which of the following are right about the ACL rule in the IPSEC? ( )
A. permit means to enable IPSEC on the defined data flow
B. deny means to transparently transmit and disable the IPSEC on the defined data flow
C. Data flow without definition will be discarded
D. Data flow without definition will be transparently transmitted
Answer: A,B,D
H3C examen GB0-280 GB0-280 certification GB0-280
NO.9 What are the preparations before you make IKE configuration? ( )
A. Decide the authentication algorithm during the IKE exchange.
B. Decide the encryption algorithm during the IKE exchange.
C. Decide the DH algorithm during the IKE exchange.
D. Decide the identity authentication mechanism for the exchange parties.
Answer: A,B,C,D
H3C certification GB0-280 GB0-280 examen GB0-280 examen GB0-280
Topic 5, C
C
NO.10 According to the OSPF protocol, for a intra-area router operating in the Stub area, which kind
of
LSA is impossible to appear in its LSDB? ( )
A. Router LSA (Type = 1);
B. Network LSA (Type = 2);
C. Network Summary LSA (Type = 3);
D. ASBR Summary LSA (Type = 4);
E. AS External LSA (Type = 5);
Answer: E
H3C GB0-280 examen GB0-280 GB0-280 GB0-280
Topic 1, D
D
Pass4Test vous offre un choix meilleur pour faire votre préparation de test H3C GB0-280 plus éfficace. Si vous voulez réussir le test plus tôt, il ne faut que ajouter la Q&A de H3C GB0-280 à votre cahier. Pass4Test serait votre guide pendant la préparation et vous permet à réussir le test H3C GB0-280 sans aucun doute. Vous pouvez obtenir le Certificat comme vous voulez.
没有评论:
发表评论