2013年8月5日星期一

Le matériel de formation de l'examen de meilleur Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-105 4A0-104 4A0-103 4A0-102 4A0-101 4A0-110

Le Certificat de Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-105 4A0-104 4A0-103 4A0-102 4A0-101 4A0-110 peut vous aider à monter un autre degré de votre carrière, même que votre niveau de vie sera amélioré. Avoir un Certificat Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-105 4A0-104 4A0-103 4A0-102 4A0-101 4A0-110, c'est-à-dire avoir une grande fortune. Le Certificat Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-105 4A0-104 4A0-103 4A0-102 4A0-101 4A0-110 peut bien tester des connaissances professionnelles IT. La Q&A Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-105 4A0-104 4A0-103 4A0-102 4A0-101 4A0-110 plus nouvelle vient de sortir qui peut vous aider à faciilter le cours de test préparation. Notre Q&A comprend les meilleurs exercices, test simulation et les réponses.


Pass4Test est un site de provider les chances à se former avant le test Certification IT. Il y a de différentes formations ciblées aux tous candidats. C'est plus facile à passer le test avec la formation de Pass4Test. Parmi les qui ont déjà réussi le test, la majorité a fait la préparation avec la Q&A de Pass4Test. Donc c'est pourquoi, Pass4Test a une bonne réputation dansn l'Industrie IT.


Vous choisissez l'aide de Pass4Test, Pass4Test fait tous effort à vous aider à réussir le test. De plus, la mise à jour de Q&A pendant un an est gratuite pour vous. Vous n'avez plus raison à hésiter. Pass4Test est une meilleure assurance pour le succès de test Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-105 4A0-104 4A0-103 4A0-102 4A0-101 4A0-110. Ajoutez la Q&A au panier.


Pass4Test est un catalyseur de votre succès de test Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-105 4A0-104 4A0-103 4A0-102 4A0-101 4A0-110. En visant la Certification de Alcatel-Lucent, la Q7A de Pass4Test avec beaucoup de recherches est lancée. Si vous travillez dur encore juste pour passer le test Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-105 4A0-104 4A0-103 4A0-102 4A0-101 4A0-110, la Q&A Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-105 4A0-104 4A0-103 4A0-102 4A0-101 4A0-110 est un bon choix pour vous.


Code d'Examen: 4A0-105

Nom d'Examen: Alcatel-Lucent (Alcatel-Lucent Virtual Private LAN Services)

Questions et réponses: 59 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 4A0-104

Nom d'Examen: Alcatel-Lucent (Alcatel-Lucent Services Architecture)

Questions et réponses: 141 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 4A0-103

Nom d'Examen: Alcatel-Lucent (Alcatel-Lucent Multiprotocol Label Switching)

Questions et réponses: 98 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 4A0-102

Nom d'Examen: Alcatel-Lucent (Alcatel-Lucent Border Gateway Protocol)

Questions et réponses: 118 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 4A0-101

Nom d'Examen: Alcatel-Lucent (Alcatel-Lucent Interior Routing Protocols and High Availability)

Questions et réponses: 177 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 4A0-110

Nom d'Examen: Alcatel-Lucent (Alcatel-Lucent Advanced Troubleshooting)

Questions et réponses: 40 Q&As

4A0-102 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/4A0-102.html


NO.1 The state of one BGP neighbor shows Established, which of the following is false?
A. The router has established a complete session with that neighbor.
B. BGP can exchange update, notification and keepalive messages with that neighbor
C. If the keepalive timer expires, the local system sends a keepalive message and restarts
its
keepalive timer
D. If the local system receives a notification message, it changes its state to OpenConfirm
E. Established is the operational state
Answer: D

Alcatel-Lucent   certification 4A0-102   certification 4A0-102

NO.2 What items are carried in a typical classless routing update? Select the best answer.
A. Network address, mask and metric
B. Network address and metric
C. Prefix and mask
D. prefix, next-hop and metric
E. prefix and next-hop
Answer: A

Alcatel-Lucent examen   4A0-102   certification 4A0-102   4A0-102

NO.3 What message is issued by a neighbor as a response to a valid Open?
A. Keepalive
B. Open
C. Exchange
D. Notification
E. Ping
Answer: A

certification Alcatel-Lucent   certification 4A0-102   certification 4A0-102

NO.4 ECMP supports which of the following. Choose the best answer.
A. 8 equal-cost paths per destination learned from any protocol
B. 16 equal-cost paths per destination learned from any protocol
C. 8 equal-cost paths per destination learned from the same protocol and preference
D. 16 equal-cost paths per destination learned from the same protocol and preference
E. 4 equal-cost paths per destination
Answer: D

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-102   certification 4A0-102   certification 4A0-102   4A0-102 examen

NO.5 Which of the following are Link State protocols?
A. BGP
B. RIP
C. OSPF
D. IS-IS
Answer: C, D

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-102   4A0-102

NO.6 Which of the following statements best describes the function of the RTM?
A. From the router's route table, select the best routes to be installed in the FIB for
forwarding
data.
B. Based on the metrics of the routing protocol, chose the lowest cost route to be installed in
the
route table.
C. Apply the BGP route selection criteria to select the best route to be installed in the route
table.
D. Select the preferred route from the various routing protocols to be installed as the active
route
in the route table.
E. Apply the assigned import and export policies to determine the routes to be advertised to
the
router's neighbors.
Answer: D

certification Alcatel-Lucent   certification 4A0-102   4A0-102

NO.7 Choose the most accurate statement about the connections between eBGP peers.
A. eBGP peers are usually directly connected to each other.
B. eBGP peers are always directly connected to each other.
C. eBGP peers are never directly connected to each other.
D. eBGP peers are usually directly connected to each other, unless they are in the same
autonomous system.
E. eBGP peers are usually not directly connected to each other, additional configuration is
required if they are.
Answer: A

certification Alcatel-Lucent   certification 4A0-102   4A0-102   4A0-102 examen

NO.8 Which of the following is a Well Known Mandatory attribute?
A. Origin Code
B. Local Preference
C. MED
D. AS Path
E. (a) and (d)
F. (b) and (d)
Answer: E

certification Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-102   4A0-102 examen   4A0-102 examen

NO.9 Which of the following is not exchanged in a BGP Open message?
A. BGP version number
B. The local AS number
C. The hold time
D. The keepalive timer
E. The Router ID
Answer: D

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-102 examen   certification 4A0-102   certification 4A0-102

NO.10 Which of the following is true, based on the AS Path list shown here? 65206 65111 65100
A. AS 65206 originated the route
B. AS 65111 is a transit AS
C. AS 65100 is a transit AS
D. AS 65100 originated the route
E. (b) and (d)
F. (a) and (c)
Answer: E

Alcatel-Lucent   certification 4A0-102   certification 4A0-102   certification 4A0-102

没有评论:

发表评论